NORB

NM 2009

 

Resultater:

Bowl Senior:

01. Jon Pedersen
02. Karsten Kleppan
03. Espen Røed
04. Tom Erik Ryen
05. Lars Monsen
06. Bjørn Terje Gulbrandsen
07. Sindre Hestad
08. Jørgen Gundersen
09. Jessi Blackwell
10. Hermann Stene
11. Christian Brox [did not start]
12. Jon Harald Aspheim [did not start]
13. Stefan Jacobsen [did not start]

14. August Engmark
15. David Jedda
16. Steffen Austerheim
17. Geir André Myrvang
18. Mats Hagen
19. Sigve Bø
20. Joakim Ulseth
21. Tommy Jørgensen
22. Freddy Kjernet
23. Kristina Westad

Bowl Junior:

01. Didrik Galasso
02. Gard Hvaara
03. Ole Jakob Mathisen
04. Jaran Jacobsen
05. Even Vatn
06. Kevin Bækkel [did not start]

07. Jonas Veddegjerde
08. Dag Martin Nilsen
09. Gard Jonsson
10. Matias Kiil Halvorsen

Street Senior:

01. Gustav Tønnesen
02. Karsten Kleppan
03. Henning Braaten
04. Eirik Svensen
05. Fredrik Stangeland
06. Jan Henrik Kongstein
07. Tom Erik Ryen
08. Patrick Hallén
09. August Engmark
10. Hermann Stene
11. Kristian Nærland
12. Steffen Austerheim
13. Petter Fredriksen
14. Magnus Bonesmo
15. Robin Asserson
16. Nicholas Hansen
17. Erik Johnsen
18. Jonathan Arnestad
19. Peter Sørbø
20. Bjarne Tjøtta
21. Fartein Bjørge
22. Eirik Ballo
23. André Svanes
24. Julian Karlsen
25. Ulrik Almås
26. Stian Bakke [did not start]
27. Tobias Lien [did not start]
28. Daniel Iversen [did not start]

29. Mikkel Bladt
30. Sindre Hestad
31. Christian Brekke
32. Martin Dammen
33. Jonas Lian
34. Kim Patrick Karlsen
35. Benjamin Marthinsen
36. Anders Wenngren
37. Per Anders Bjune
38. Dan Stene
39. Emil Lian
40. Leif Kjetil Sekse
41. Michael Sommer
42. Chris Skjæveland Kristoffersen
43. Per Kristian Fjeld
44. Peter Lindeland
45. Lars Monsen
46. Fredrik Nærland
47. Herman Heie
48. Steffen Bergstrøm
49. Tord Lyng
50. Kenneth Akerø Hjelm
51. Fredrik M Salhus
52. Jo Daniel Storengen
53. Joachim Krogstie
54. Joakim Ulseth
55. Mads Ersøy
56. David Blomdal
57. Marius Bjelland
58. Petter Sydhagen
59. Are Åsvang
60. Robin Lindquist
61. Pål Edvardsen
62. Geir André Myrvang
63. Ronny Heigård
64. Jon Kåre Skiple
65. Hans Henrik Treidene
66. Stig Arild Svensen
67. Kim Beyer
68. Jørgen Gundersen
69. Joachim Smørdal Haug
70. Adrian Kjellevik
71. Marius Egebakken
72. Joakim Ekseth
73. Marius Grøneng Rolfsnes
74. Tom Birkemo
75. Håvard Heimaek
76. Andreas Fjællingsdal
77. Bjørn Widmark
78. David Jedda
79. Svend Erlend Toga
80. Erik Sandstå
81. Håkon Johannesen
82. Shimeon D. Strøm
83. Patrick Mesquita
84. Tommy Finborud
85. Magnus Gautestad
86. Christer Lillebo
87. Thomas Olafsen
88. Kristoffer Hagen
89. Jens Olav Stene
90. David Nilsen
91. Jon Harald Aspheim
92. Håvard Siem Nakken
93. Erik Stian Grong
94. Stefan Jacobsen
95. Sebastian Rafen
96. Kim Ottermo

Street Junior

01. Magnus Bordewick
02. Jaran Jacobsen
03. Didrik Galasso
04. Kevin Bækkel
05. Gard Hvaara
06. Mats Husberg
07. Ole Jakob Mathisen
08. Tormod Tønnesen
09. Jan Ivar Hytland Pedersen
10. Leo Nøklestad
11. Henrik Gaarden
12. Marcus Wiik

13. Petter Wang
14. Steffen Saokaew
15. Even Vatn
16. August Aalstad
17. Kristoffer Waald
18. Finn Bendik Bergskaug
19. Markus Olimstad
20. Håvard Svensen
21. Georg Stenersen
22. Simen Halvorsen
23. Philip Degvold
24. Kevin Johansen
25. Fredrik Daae

26. Ola Stav Grong
27. Dag Martin Nilsen
28. Sebastian Bergesen
29. Øyvind Svensen
30. Erik Stav Grong
31. Didric Lothe
32. Knut-Magnus Qvam Sortland
33. Johannes Rafsdal
34. Gard Jonsson
35. Ask Hide
36. Severin Welle
37. Fridtjof Hagbartsen
38. Jonas Veddegjerde
39. Sebastian Aas
40. Eirik Melum
41. Marcus Grongstad
42. Lars Andreas
43. Kristian Krogh Solakov
44. Fredrik Vincent
45. Preben Asbjørnsen
46. Nicholas Rokne
47. Marcus C. Birkenes
48. Lasse Thoresen Holte
49. Eirik Skaug
50. Ola Bye Walberg

August Kvam
Preben Leander
Olav Seljestad
Eivind Delsbø
Henrik Steffensen
Mathias Folkestad
Erik Wilberg
Peter Westad Wilamowski
Andreas Søfteland
Trym Lepsøy
Magnus Melum
Erik Røssing
Daniel Hauge
Peter Lekve
Ola Rosenlund
Simen Eie
Paal Kobbeltvedt
Konrad
Jonas Ulseth
Louis Pinzon
Sigurd Svåsand
Petter Hylland
Trym Foltmann
Rasmus Lundquist

Girls Street:

1. Kristina Westad
2. Anne Nytun
3. Marte Dombås

Erika Ellefsen

Game of Skate:

1. Steffen Austerheim
2. Hermann Stene
3. Christian Brekke
4. Michael Sommer
5. Henning Braaten
6. Jan Henrik Kongstein [did not start]