NORB

NM 2012

NORB NM VERT SENIOR 2012:

1. Espen Røed
2. Adil Dyani
3 Jon Pedersen
4. Kyrre Rikksen

5. Audun Mehl
6. Karsten Kleppan
7. Jim Ramos
8. Benjamin Scharning
9. Tor Valen
10. Jarle Grimsland

NORB NM vert Junior 2012:

1. Mats Hatlem
2. William Wallentin
3. Henry Calmeyer

4. Thomas Thorkildsen/Hermann Hansen

BEST TRICK: Mats Hatlem, BS 450!

HIGHEST AIR: Adil Dyani
RESULTATER STREET SR

1  Herman Stene Larvik
2  Didrik Galasso Larvik
3  Eirik  Svensen  Stavanger
4  Jan-Henrik  Kongstein
5  Georg  Stenersen  Sandefjord
6  Gard J.  Hvaara  Larvik
7  Henrik  Lund  Oslo
8  Eirik  Ballo  Haugesund
9  Henning  Braaten  Oslo
10  Magnus  Bonesmo  Trondheim
11  Tom Erik  Ryen  Kristiansand
12  Jaran   Jacobsen  Kristiansand
13  Erik  Johnsen  Hamar
14  Kristian  Nærland  Hundvåg
15  Peter  Sørbø  Trondheim
16  Dan  Stene   Larvik

17    Leiv “Toggi” T.    Svindland
18    Bjarne    Tjøtta
19    Mads Ersøy    Johansen
20    Andreas    Berntsen
21    Tobias    Lien
22    Daniel    Iversen
23    Jon Gunnar    Woie
24    Thomas    Thorkildsen
25    Even    Vatn
26    Nicklas    Stormo
27    Stig Arild    Svendsen
28    Fredrik    Stangeland
29    Gustav    Stegfors
30    Ole-P    Nilsen
31    Filip Rian    Kjølaas
32    Pita    Wang
33    Erik-Andre    Nilsen
34    Christian    Brekke
35    Lars    Monsen
36    Are    Aasvang
37    Atle    Hansen
38    Fabricio    Hestad
39    Steven    Lai
40    Markus    Grondstad
41    Stani    Lolo
42    Hermann    Hansen
43    Jens-Olav    Stene
44    Christoffer    Dahl
45    Kasper    Brattested
46    Kim    Pettersen
47    Andreas    Berge
48    Georg    Hopaneng
49    Sebastian    Rafen
50    Daniel    Mathiesen
51    Mike    Prestmarken
52    Anders    Mellbye

RESULTATER STREET  JUNIOR

1 Heitor Da Silva Haugesund
2 Øyvind Svendsen Hundvåg
3 Martin Kvisla Larvik
4 Sigurd Svåsnad bergen
5 Eirik Skaug Skien
6 Aleksander Mortensen Drammen
7 Mats Hatlem Oslo
8 Noah Berglihn Kr.sand
9 Oskar Hellegjerde Trondheim
10 Christoffer Hjelmtvedt
11 Gard Johnsson Oslo
12 Karl Fredrik Førlie Larvik
13 Magnus Madsbu Elverum
14 Erik Grogn Trondheim
15 Sondre Bratt Andøl Hakadal
16 Lars Roger Onsdal Kr.Sand
17 Markus Alexander Wulf Kr.Sand
18 Sivert Øveraas Hamar
19 Fredrik Heimdal Porsgrunn
20 Tormod Tønnesen Egersund

21    Anders    Waage
22    Mats    Tambini
23    Martin    Bredal
24    Tord    Jonsson
25    Levi    Bjelde
26    Charlie    Troxel
27    Jens    Lund
28    Tommy    Andersen
29    Ola    Grong
30    Amund    Jonsson
31    Antoman “Blackie”    Ask
32    Johannes    Sundby
33    Roar    Kolnes
34    Nicolai Hjelde    Vottali
35    Markus    Heimdal
36    Eivind Bang    Støeng
37    Thorjus    Slettetveit
38    Petter    Maagård
39    Kasper    Skiphamn
40    Gabriel    Bjørsvik
41    Aleksander Lund    Hagen
42    Daniel Moi    Pedersen
43    Tor-Martin    Tinderholt
44    Lars    Skonseng
45    Aleksander    Land
46    Olav H    Helland
47    Petter    Brunvatne
48    Colin    Bjørnstad
49    August    Damm
DELT 50. PLASS ER LISTET OPP ALFABETISK, OG IKKE RANGERT.
50    Lasse    Amundsen
50    Eirik Madsen    Christensen
50    Elias    Eggen
50    Per Erik    Eide
50    Hans Christian    Endrerud
50    Sebastian    Fekete
50    Marius    Gjerdalen
50    Vegard    Granberg
50    Nicolai Brandvol    Hohle
50    Martin Johannes    Hovsfjord
50    Trym    Jordahl
50    Christoffer    Korup
50    Kristian    Krogh
50    Jesper    Løkken
50    Tormod Kristiansen    Malm
50    Truls    Meyn
50    Jonas    Rimmeveid
50    Espen    Ringstad
50    Snorre André    Sjaastad
50    Bendik    Skiphamn
50    Thomas    Strøm
50    Aslak    Sæther
50    Elias    Teinum
50    Kristoffer    Thorsø
50    Jester    Tollefsen
50    Daniel Rønning    Wigum
50    Ole Per    Øyan

RESULTATLISTE BOWL SR

1  Jaran  Jacobsen  Kristiansand  18
2  Herman  Stene  Larvik
3  Tom Erik  Ryen  Kristiansand
4  Gard J.  Hvaara  Larvik
5  Lars  Monsen  Molde
6  Henry  Calmeyer  Oslo
7  Thomas  Thorkildsen  Kristiansand
8  Eirik  Svensen  Stavanger
9  Bjarne  Kjøtta  Stavanger
10  Didrik  Gallaso  Larvik
11  Alex  Holm  Kløfta
12  Hermann  Hansen  Larvik
13  Adem  Kollen  Bergen
14  Tommy  Jørgenstad  Oslo
15  Kasper  Brattested  Bekkestua

RESULTATLISTE BOWL JR

1  Mats  HatlemOslo
2   Heitor Da  Silva  Haugesund
3  Gard  Jonsson  Oslo
4  Martin  Kvisla  Larvik
5  Mats  Tambini  Vennesla
6  Antoman Ask  Oslo
7  Markus Aleksander  Wulff
8  Sigurd  Svåsand  Bergen
9  Jesper  Løkken  Kapp
10  Truls  Meyn  Larvik
10  Marius  Gjerdalen  Larvik
10  Matias  Berge  Holmestrand
10  Noah  Berglihn  Kristiansand

REULTATER STREET JENTE

1  Tonje  Pedersen  Larvik
2  Anne  Nytun  Oslo
3  Turid  Unhjem  Oslo
4  Mathilde Moel  Daasvatn  Bodø