Video fra NM og resultater

Posted on Posted in NORB

 

Her er vinnerene:

Senior street

1. Gard Hvaara

2. Herman Stene

3. Karsten Kleppan

4. Marcus Wik

5. Ole Johan Edvartsen

6. Gustav Tønnesen

7. Kevin Bækkel

8. Roar Kolnes

9. Johannes Sundby

10. Steffen Austerheim

11. Fredrik Tangerud

12. Øyvind Svensen

13. Oslar Hjellegerde

14. Magnus Bøen

15. Tarjei Thomassen

16. Eirik Svensen

17. Petter Bø

18. Gabriel Bjørsvik

19. Eirik Skaug

20. Andre Røllander

21 Thomas Torkildsen

22 Ruben Soon

23 Martin Kvisla

24 Michael Sommer

25 Marius Dirdal

26 Jens Ugland

27 Tormod Tønnesen

28 Toggi

29 Henning Braaten

30 Bjarne Tjøtta

31 Markus Wulff

32 Geir Myrvang

33 Ivar Gravdal

34 Steffen Saokew

35 Alex Holm

36 Christofer Dahl

37 Heitor Da Silva

38 Henry Calmeyer

39 Fredrik Winsents

40 Karl Fredrik Førli

41 Ole Laget

42 Øystein Eidhol

43 Eirik Refsnes

44 Sigurd Svåsand

45 Jørn Wiggo Nyberg

46 Dan Stene

47 Daniel Pedersen

48 Håvard Heimark

49 Torbjørn Borge

50 Herman Hansen

51 Marius Flatin

52 Leon Reed-Jenssen

53 Elias Teinum

54 Øystein Thorheim

55 Adrian Vaagsnes

56 Arnt Magne Heggeli

57 Marius Bjelland

 

 

Junior street

1 Jonas Carlsson

2 Petter Brunvatne

3 Simen Hægeland

4 Elliot Sandqvist

5 Elias Heitmann

6 Ask Filling

7 Gabriel Viking Eliassen

8 Jonas Larsen

9 Jan Bjørneboe

10 Amund Jonsson

11 Daniel Knutzen

12 Elias Nilsen

Delt 13. plass, listet alfabetisk:

Eilert Vestjord

Emil Fosse

Halfdan Gotlibsen Johansen

Isak Waage

Jonas Bryde Hagen

Jonatan Blom

Lasse Amundsen

Leo Veen Røø

Leon Heimark-Kearney

Noah Eikeland

Pål Skipnes

Sander Hisdal

Sebastian Holth Silva

 

 

 

Senior bowl

1. Kevin Bækkel

2. Karsten Kleppan

3. Fredrik Austbø

4. Bjarne Tjøtta

5. Thomas Thorkildsen

6. Steffen Austheim

7. Eirik Svensen

8. Henry Calmeyer

9. William Wallentin

10. Herman Hansen

11. Magnus Matsbu

12. Hermann Stene

 

 

 

Junior bowl

1. Elias Nilsen

2. Jonas Carlsson

3. Petter Brunvatne

4. Gabriel Viking Eliassen

5. Simen Hægeland

6. Jonas Larsen

 

 

 

Jenter Street

1. Tonje Pedersen

2. Snøfrid Vestli

3. Frida Steinbakk

4. Cathrine Rosseid

5. Eirin Klunteig

 

 

 

Jenter miniramp

1. Tonje Pedersen

2. Renate Stangvik

3. Anna Stagrun

4. Oda Østerdal

5. Mathilde Morell

 

 

 

Game og S.K.A.T.E

Michael Sommer